Dayananda Sagar College of Engineering (DSCE) Bangalore Admission 2027: Fees, Cutoff, Courses, Placements, Ranking, Eligibility & Review
DSCE Bangalore 2027 MBA admission review covering 29-acre campus, autonomous VTU degree, NAAC 'A' & NBA status, fees (₹6.4L), PGCET cutoffs, & ₹7.2L avg package.
ClassLab Team · · 16 min read

Department of Management Studies, Dayananda Sagar College of Engineering (DSCE MBA Bangalore) is one of South India’s premier, high-ROI autonomous management institutions, situated across a picturesque 29-acre hilltop campus at Shavige Malleshwara Hills, Kumaraswamy Layout, Banashankari, Bengaluru, Karnataka. Established in 1979 under the visionary leadership of late Shri R. Dayananda Sagar through the Mahatma Gandhi Vidya Peetha (MGVP) Trust with over 65 years of monumental academic heritage managing premier technical, medical, and university campuses educating over 25,000 students, DSCE operates as an elite autonomous institution approved by the All India Council for Technical Education (AICTE), accredited with Grade 'A' by NAAC, accredited by the National Board of Accreditation (NBA), and permanently affiliated with Visvesvaraya Technological University (VTU, Belagavi).
Delivering an industry-integrated, 2-year full-time Master of Business Administration (MBA - Dual Specialization) curriculum, the Department of Management Studies at DSCE combines the brand equity of Dayananda Sagar with autonomous curricular agility and practical competencies in Financial Modeling, Business Analytics, MarTech Strategy, and Supply Chain Logistics. Situated in the South Bengaluru tech corridor near Banashankari and Jayanagar with convenient metro connectivity, and backed by consistent campus placements with average salary packages of ₹6.00 to ₹7.20 LPA and top offers reaching up to ₹15.00 LPA across 150+ recruiters, DSCE provides high return on investment (ROI) for aspirants appearing in Karnataka PGCET, KMAT, CAT 2026, MAT, CMAT 2027, and ATMA.
Quick College Information
| Metric | Details |
|---|---|
| College Name | Department of Management Studies, Dayananda Sagar College of Engineering (DSCE MBA) |
| Parent Trust / Founder | MGVP Trust (Founded in the 1960s by late Shri R. Dayananda Sagar, 65+ Years) |
| Location | Shavige Malleshwara Hills, Kumaraswamy Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka - 560078 |
| Established | 1979 (Management Department Established 2006, Autonomous VTU Status) |
| College Type | Autonomous, University-Affiliated Private Management Institution |
| Accreditation & Approvals | NAAC 'A' Grade Accredited, NBA Accredited, AICTE Approved, VTU Affiliated |
| Flagship Course | Master of Business Administration (MBA - Autonomous VTU Degree) |
| Entrance Exams Accepted | Karnataka PGCET, KMAT 2026/2027, CAT 2026, MAT, CMAT 2027, ATMA |
| Estimated Cutoff (2027 Admission) | Karnataka PGCET: Rank 1200–2200; KMAT: State Merit; CAT/MAT: 55–60 %ile |
| Average Package (Recent Batches) | ₹6.00 LPA – ₹7.20 LPA (Top 25% Average: ₹9.50 LPA) |
| Highest Package | ₹12.00 LPA – ₹15.00 LPA (Institute tech peak reaches up to ₹40+ LPA) |
| Total Fees | ₹6,00,000 – ₹6,80,000 (Management Quota 2-year total) / Subsidized PGCET State Quota |
| Official Website | https://www.dsce.edu.in |
1. College Overview
DSCE operates from its scenic 29-acre hilltop campus in Kumaraswamy Layout, South Bengaluru, surrounded by landscaped tree-lined boulevards, amphitheater-style academic complexes, advanced computing labs, and student activity centers while enjoying direct access to Banashankari and Kanakapura Road metro corridors. Founded to impart value-based technical and management education that fosters global competitiveness, DSCE has trained over 30,000+ alumni working across leading corporate conglomerates.
Holding NAAC Grade 'A' and NBA accreditations, DSCE’s 2-year full-time MBA operates on an autonomous semester model under VTU. The business school offers dual specialization choices across Marketing Management, Financial Management, Human Resource Management, Business Analytics, Information Technology, and Operations & Supply Chain, supplemented by corporate certifications in Microsoft Power BI, Advanced Excel for Financial Modeling, Python for Analytics, and Digital Marketing platforms.
2. Latest Updates
- 2027 Admissions Application Cycle: Applications for the MBA batch 2027–29 open in early 2027 through Karnataka Examinations Authority (KEA) PGCET state counseling and institutional merit quotas (KMAT / CAT / MAT).
- Autonomous VTU Curricular Freedom: Flexibility to update curriculum annually with live business simulations, FinTech electives, and corporate capstone internships.
- Curriculum Modernization: Embedded practical electives in Generative AI for Business Decision Making, FinTech Strategies, Supply Chain Analytics, and MarTech Automation.
3. Important Dates
The timeline below reflects the expected admission schedule for the 2027–29 MBA batch.
| Event | Tentative Date / Window | Status |
|---|---|---|
| DSCE Online Application Window Opens | October 2026 | Expected |
| CAT 2026 Exam Date | November 29, 2026 | Confirmed Calendar Window |
| XAT 2027 Exam Date | January 2027 | Tentative |
| MAT / CMAT 2027 Exam Sessions | December 2026 – May 2027 | Tentative |
| KMAT / Karnataka PGCET Exam Window | July – September 2027 | Tentative |
| GD-PI & Selection Process (Rolling Phases) | January – June 2027 | Scheduled |
| Commencement of Orientation & Classes | July / August 2027 | Tentative |
4. Courses Offered
Dayananda Sagar College of Engineering offers autonomous VTU-affiliated and AICTE-approved postgraduate management programs structured over four semesters:
| Course Name | Duration | Approved Intake | Key Highlights |
|---|---|---|---|
| Master of Business Administration (MBA) | 2 Years | 120–180 Seats | Autonomous VTU Degree; Dual specializations in Marketing, Finance, HR, Analytics, IT |
5. Fees Structure
The fee structure covers tuition fees, academic study materials, corporate training modules, laptop, and value-added certifications:
| Fee Component | Amount (INR) | Notes / Details |
|---|---|---|
| Admission / Registration Fee | ₹30,000 | Payable upon seat confirmation |
| Year 1 Academic & Tuition Fee (Mgmt Quota) | ₹2,85,000 – ₹3,25,000 | Payable in scheduled semester installments |
| Year 2 Academic & Tuition Fee (Mgmt Quota) | ₹2,85,000 – ₹3,25,000 | Payable before commencement of Year 2 |
| Total Program Fee (Management Quota) | ₹6,00,000 – ₹6,80,000 | Estimated total for 2027–29 MBA batch |
| Total Program Fee (Karnataka PGCET Govt. Quota) | ~₹1,80,000 – ₹2,20,000 | Subsidized state merit seat allocation |
| Hostel & Living Expenses (Annual) | ₹95,000 – ₹1,30,000 | Dedicated on-campus residential hostels with dining |
6. Eligibility Criteria
- Bachelor's Degree: Minimum 3-year bachelor's degree in any discipline (Arts, Science, Commerce, Engineering, BBA) from a recognized university.
- Minimum Marks: At least 50% aggregate marks (45% for reserved category candidates of Karnataka) in graduation.
- Final Year Candidates: Eligible to apply provisionally, provided graduation marks are submitted within the verification window.
- Entrance Examination: Valid score in Karnataka PGCET, KMAT, CAT 2026, MAT, CMAT 2027, or ATMA.
7. Admission Process
Admission to DSCE MBA operates through two primary pathways:
- Karnataka State Centralized Counseling (PGCET): Candidates appear for Karnataka PGCET and participate in KEA online counseling, selecting DSCE based on state merit rank.
- Direct Institutional Management Quota: Candidates apply directly on dsce.edu.in with national test scorecards (KMAT/CAT/MAT/CMAT) followed by a personal interview.
- Seat Confirmation: Selected candidates remit the initial semester fee to confirm provisional enrollment.
8. Cutoff — Previous + Expected
Expected cutoffs for the 2027 admission cycle:
| Entrance Exam | Category / Quota | Expected Cutoff (2027 Admission) | Safe Target Percentile / Rank |
|---|---|---|---|
| Karnataka PGCET | General Merit (GM) | Rank 1200–2200 | Top 1000 Rank |
| KMAT 2026/2027 | Management Quota | State Merit Rank | Top 2500 Rank |
| CAT 2026 | Management Quota | 55–60 Percentile | 65+ Percentile |
| MAT (2026–2027) | Management Quota | 60–65 Percentile | 70+ Composite / Percentile |
| CMAT 2027 | Management Quota | 60–65 Percentile | 70+ Percentile |
9. Selection Criteria & Weightage
Composite selection weights utilized for MBA admissions:
| Evaluation Component | Weightage | Remarks |
|---|---|---|
| Entrance Exam Score (PGCET/KMAT/CAT/MAT) | 40% | Scaled and normalized test percentile |
| Personal Interview (PI) | 25% | Assessment of communication, domain awareness, and leadership traits |
| Past Academic Record (10th, 12th, Degree) | 20% | Academic consistency across previous education |
| Group Discussion (GD) / WAT | 10% | Structured thinking, teamwork, and reasoning clarity |
| Work Experience & Diversity | 5% | Value-add for prior corporate exposure |
10. Placements
Placements at Dayananda Sagar College of Engineering MBA are managed through the Central Placement and Training Division. Benefiting from over three decades of corporate recruiter relationships across Bengaluru, DSCE attracts top management consulting firms, private banks, consumer conglomerates, and technology heavyweights.
- Highest CTC (Recent Batches): ₹12.00 LPA – ₹15.00 LPA (Institute tech peak reaches up to ₹40+ LPA)
- Average CTC (Recent Batches): ₹6.00 LPA – ₹7.20 LPA (Top 25% Average: ₹9.50 LPA)
- Median CTC: ₹5.80 LPA – ₹6.50 LPA
- Placement Assistance: ~96% placement record for eligible registered candidates across 150+ recruiters.
- Summer Internships: Mandatory corporate summer internships with stipends ranging up to ₹30,000 per month.
11. Placement Trends
Placement metrics over recent institutional cycles:
| Placement Metric | 2022–2024 Batch | 2023–2025 Batch | 2024–2026 Batch (Projected) |
|---|---|---|---|
| Highest CTC | ₹11.00 LPA | ₹12.00 LPA | ₹15.00 LPA |
| Average CTC | ₹5.50 LPA | ₹6.00 LPA | ₹6.50 LPA – ₹7.20 LPA |
| Median CTC | ₹5.20 LPA | ₹5.80 LPA | ₹6.20 LPA |
| Participating Recruiters | 120+ Companies | 140+ Companies | 165+ Companies |
| Top Sector | BFSI & IT/Consulting (48%) | BFSI & Retail (50%) | BFSI, FinTech, Analytics |
12. Top Recruiters
Leading corporate partners regularly recruiting from DSCE Bangalore:
- Global Financial Giants & Big 4: Deloitte, PwC, KPMG, EY, Grant Thornton, Mazars.
- Banking & Financial Services (BFSI): ICICI Bank, HDFC Bank, Axis Bank, Federal Bank, Kotak Mahindra Bank, Tata Capital, Muthoot Finance.
- Consulting, IT & Services: Infosys, Tech Mahindra, Genpact, Wipro, Capgemini, Cognizant, Accenture, Amazon.
- FMCG, Retail & Consumer Goods: Asian Paints, Berger Paints, Nestle, ITC Limited, Decathlon, Reliance Retail, Flipkart.
13. Roles Offered
Graduating MBA students enter diverse managerial tracks:
- Marketing & Sales: Management Trainee (MT), Area Sales Manager, Product Marketing Specialist, Digital Marketing Manager, Corporate Account Executive.
- Finance & Banking: Financial Analyst, Risk Advisory Associate, Credit Underwriter, Equity Research Associate, Wealth Manager.
- Operations & Supply Chain: Business Analyst Trainee, Supply Chain Coordinator, Logistics Specialist.
- Human Resources & Analytics: HR Business Partner Trainee, Talent Acquisition Specialist, Business Analytics Associate.
14. ROI — Is the College Worth It?
Evaluating the Return on Investment (ROI) for DSCE Bangalore:
- Total Financial Outlay: Program Tuition (₹6.00L–₹6.80L for Management /
₹2.00L for PGCET) + Living Expenses in Bangalore for 2 years (₹2.00L–₹2.60L) = Total estimated spend of ₹8.00L to ₹9.40L for management quota (PGCET candidates spend under ₹4.60 Lakhs total). - Direct Earnings: With average starting packages around ₹6.00 LPA to ₹7.20 LPA and top quartile offers reaching ₹9.50+ LPA, students achieve payback within 1.1 to 1.3 years of gross salary earnings (under 5 months for PGCET students).
- 65-Year MGVP Trust Advantage: The Dayananda Sagar brand equity, sprawling 29-acre campus in Banashankari, and an accessible fee structure deliver exceptional long-term career security.
15. Batch Profile
- Academic Diversity: Engineering graduates make up ~35%, Commerce & Management (B.Com/BBA) comprises ~45%, Science & Arts graduates account for ~20%.
- Work Experience Split:
- Freshers: ~78%
- Experienced Candidates (1 to 24 months): ~22%
- Gender Ratio: Approximately 53% Male to 47% Female students.
- Geographical Distribution: Students represent Karnataka, Kerala, Tamil Nadu, Andhra Pradesh, Maharashtra, and pan-India regions.
16. Academics & Curriculum
- Semester Structure: Four semesters covering core business disciplines in Year 1 and specialized electives in Year 2.
- Dual Specialization: Flexible choice to combine concentrations (e.g., Marketing + Analytics or Finance + HR).
- Skill Enhancements: Built-in training in Microsoft Power BI, Advanced Excel for Financial Modeling, Tableau, Python, and Digital Marketing platforms.
- Pedagogy: Case study methodologies (Harvard & Ivey cases), simulation games, CXO lectures, and a mandatory 8-week corporate summer internship.
17. Campus Life
- 29-Acre Hilltop Campus: Situated in Kumaraswamy Layout with shaded tree avenues, air-conditioned lecture theaters, modern food courts, sports complexes, and vibrant student recreational lounges.
- Management & Cultural Fests: Furore (Annual Cultural Fest) and national management meets bring together collegiate participation from across South India.
- Student Clubs: Functional clubs for Marketing, Finance, HR, Operations, Analytics, Entrepreneurship (E-Cell), and Social Responsibility.
18. Infrastructure & Facilities
- Smart Classrooms: Air-conditioned, amphitheatre-style lecture halls equipped with multimedia digital projection and interactive AV systems.
- Central Library: Modern computerized library holding over 50,000+ volumes, international journals, electronic databases (IEEE, EBSCO, DELNET, J-Gate), and research archives.
- Computing Labs: High-speed internet-enabled computer centers equipped with statistical software tools (SPSS, Python, R Studio).
- Sports & Cafeteria: Football ground, basketball courts, gymnasium, indoor games complex, and multi-cuisine cafeteria.
19. Hostel & Accommodation
- Living Arrangements: Dedicated on-campus residential hostel facilities for male and female students in Kumaraswamy Layout.
- Amenities: Wi-Fi, 24/7 security surveillance, power backup, study desks, laundry services, and medical center.
- Hostel Fee: Approximately ₹95,000 to ₹1,30,000 per academic year inclusive of dining.
20. Faculty
- Academic Qualifications: Core resident faculty hold Ph.D. degrees and master's credentials from renowned institutions (IIMs, Central Universities, IITs, VTU).
- Corporate Background: Over 75% of faculty possess substantial prior corporate experience in banking, consulting, FMCG, and technology firms.
- Faculty-to-Student Ratio: Maintained around 1:15, facilitating personalized academic mentorship.
21. Student Reviews
Student insights aggregated from verified alumni:
- Pros: 65-year Dayananda Sagar educational heritage; autonomous VTU degree; NAAC 'A' Grade and NBA accreditations; scenic 29-acre hilltop campus in Banashankari; affordable fee structure (₹6.4L); rapid payback under 1.3 years; supportive faculty mentorship; consistent placements with Big 4 and BFSI (₹7.2L avg).
- Cons: Strict disciplinary norms and attendance requirements; high peer competition across engineering and management wings.
22. ClassLab Rating
| Dimension | Rating (Out of 5) | Analysis |
|---|---|---|
| Academics & Curriculum | 4.3 / 5 | Autonomous VTU curriculum with practical analytics toolkits and university degree credibility. |
| Placements & Career ROI | 4.4 / 5 | Solid average package (₹7.2L avg) with rapid payback under 1.3 years. |
| Infrastructure & Campus | 4.5 / 5 | 29-acre scenic hilltop campus with smart computing, sports, and residential hostels. |
| Faculty & Mentorship | 4.3 / 5 | Experienced faculty pool with strong student career mentoring. |
| Industry Exposure | 4.5 / 5 | Immediate corporate interface across South Bengaluru tech and business hubs. |
| Overall ClassLab Rating | 4.38 / 5 | One of Bengaluru’s top value-for-money autonomous MBA institutions. |
23. Pros & Cons
Pros
- Dayananda Sagar Brand Equity: Legendary technical and management reputation in Karnataka.
- Autonomous VTU Degree: High statutory degree validity with flexible modern electives.
- Strong Placement Statistics: Consistent ₹6.00–₹7.20 LPA average packages with 150+ recruiters.
- Unbeatable ROI for PGCET Students: 2-year government-quota fee under ₹2.2 Lakhs against ₹7.2 LPA average salary offers.
Cons
- Salary Ceiling: Domestic offers generally cap around ₹12L–₹15 LPA.
- Hilltop Commute: Daily climb/commute up Kumaraswamy Layout hill.
24. College vs Competitors
Comparison of DSCE MBA with comparable Bangalore management institutions:
| College Name | Flagship Program | Total Fees (Approx.) | Average Package (Approx.) | Key Differentiator |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| DSCE Bangalore (DoMS) | MBA | ₹6.00L – ₹6.80L | ₹6.00L – ₹7.20L | 29-acre campus, autonomous VTU degree, NAAC 'A', high ROI |
| RVIM Bangalore | MBA | ₹6.50L – ₹7.50L | ₹7.20L – ₹8.00L | Jayanagar campus, NAAC 'A+', RSST legacy |
| BMSCE Bangalore (DoMS) | MBA | ₹6.00L – ₹7.00L | ₹6.80L – ₹7.80L | Basavanagudi campus, 80-yr legacy, NAAC 'A++' |
| MSRIM Bangalore | PGDM | ₹8.50L – ₹9.20L | ₹7.50L – ₹8.20L | 85-acre Ramaiah campus, NBA & AIU status |
| AIMS Institutes Bangalore | MBA | ₹9.00L – ₹9.50L | ₹7.50L – ₹8.50L | Peenya campus, IACBE accredited, NAAC 'A' |
25. Who Should Choose This College?
- Candidates with 55–65 Percentile in CAT 2026 / XAT / CMAT / MAT or Qualifying Karnataka PGCET: Aspirants looking for an accredited business school with an established placement track record.
- Students Seeking Maximum Financial ROI: Candidates wanting a formal state university MBA degree with total expenditure under ₹5.0 Lakhs.
- Graduates Seeking Bengaluru Corporate Careers: Students aiming for immediate career placement across corporate firms in Bengaluru, Chennai, and Hyderabad.
26. Final Verdict
Department of Management Studies at Dayananda Sagar College of Engineering (DSCE MBA Bangalore) represents one of the most cost-effective, dependable, and respected autonomous management institutions in Southern India. Backed by 65 years of educational distinction under the MGVP Trust, autonomous VTU affiliation, NAAC 'A' grade and NBA accreditations, a 29-acre green hilltop campus in Banashankari, and an accessible fee structure under ₹6.8 Lakhs, DSCE delivers consistent value in the ₹6.00–₹7.20 LPA salary bracket, with top quartile outcomes exceeding ₹9.50 LPA. For students aiming to build strong corporate foundations with realistic entrance percentiles without taking educational loans, DSCE provides an exceptional combination of curriculum, heritage brand power, and return on investment for 2027 admissions.
27. FAQs
What is the expected cutoff for DSCE Bangalore MBA for 2027 admission?
For 2027 admissions, expected cutoff for Karnataka PGCET ranges between ranks 1200 and 2200 for general merit seats, while KMAT is based on state merit rankings, and CAT/MAT baseline cutoff is around 55 to 60 percentile.
What is a safe percentile for guaranteed selection at DSCE MBA?
A score of 65+ percentile in CAT/MAT or a Karnataka PGCET rank within the top 1000, paired with consistent undergraduate academic marks (55%+), represents a safe target.
What is the total fee for the MBA program at DSCE Bangalore?
The estimated total program fee for the 2027–29 batch via management quota is ₹6,00,000 to ₹6,80,000 for the two-year program (Karnataka PGCET government quota seats are approximately ₹1,80,000 to ₹2,20,000 total). Living and hostel expenses in Kumaraswamy Layout are additional.
What is the average package at DSCE Bangalore MBA?
According to recent institutional placement disclosures, the average package stands between ₹6.00 LPA and ₹7.20 LPA, with the top 25% averaging ₹9.50 LPA.
What is the highest package reported by DSCE MBA?
The highest package reported in recent placement cycles is approximately ₹12.00 LPA to ₹15.00 LPA (management specific) and up to ₹40+ LPA (institute overall peak).
Which entrance exams are accepted for 2027 admission?
DSCE accepts scores from AICTE and state-approved examinations: Karnataka PGCET, KMAT 2026/2027, CAT 2026, MAT, CMAT 2027, and ATMA.
Is DSCE MBA affiliated with VTU?
Yes, Dayananda Sagar College of Engineering is an autonomous institution permanently affiliated with Visvesvaraya Technological University (VTU, Belagavi), approved by AICTE, and accredited with NAAC 'A' Grade.
Does DSCE provide residential hostel facilities?
Yes. The institute provides dedicated on-campus residential hostel accommodations for boys and girls in Kumaraswamy Layout with annual charges ranging between ₹95,000 and ₹1,30,000 inclusive of dining.
What specializations are offered at DSCE MBA?
DSCE offers MBA Dual Specializations in Marketing Management, Financial Management, Human Resource Management, Business Analytics, Information Technology, and Operations & Supply Chain.
Is DSCE MBA worth joining?
Yes. DSCE MBA is an exceptional option for students seeking an accredited autonomous university program in Bengaluru with solid starting salaries in the ₹6.0–7.2 LPA bracket.
What is the ROI of DSCE MBA?
With an average starting package of ₹6.50L–₹7.20 LPA against a tuition fee of ₹6.40L (or ₹2.00L via PGCET), students achieve payback within 1.1 to 1.3 years (under 5 months via PGCET), representing an exceptional return on investment.
How difficult is it to get admission into DSCE MBA?
Admission through PGCET counseling requires a competitive state rank (top 2200 rank). Management quota admission evaluates entrance exam percentiles, undergraduate academic performance, and personal interview capability.
Standard Data Table
| Data Point | Value | Year | Source |
|---|---|---|---|
| Karnataka PGCET Baseline Cutoff | Rank 1200–2200 (Expected) | 2027 Admission | State Admission Guidelines |
| KMAT Cutoff | State Merit Rank (Expected) | 2027 Admission | State Counseling Guidelines |
| CAT / MAT Cutoff | 55–60 Percentile (Expected) | 2027 Admission | Institutional Admission Guidelines |
| Total Program Fees (Mgmt Quota) | ₹6,00,000 – ₹6,80,000 | 2027–29 Batch (Estimated) | Official Fee Structure |
| Total Program Fees (PGCET Quota) | ~₹1,80,000 – ₹2,20,000 | 2027–29 Batch (Estimated) | KEA Fee Regulatory Order |
| Highest Package | ₹12.00 LPA – ₹15.00 LPA | 2023–2024 / 2024–2025 | Institutional Placement Reports |
| Average Package | ₹6.00 LPA – ₹7.20 LPA | Recent Batches | Institutional Placement Reports |
| Median Package | ₹5.80 LPA – ₹6.50 LPA | Recent Batches | Institutional Disclosures |
| Placement Rate | ~96% Placed | Recent Batches | Training & Placement Division |
| Approved Total Intake | 120–180 Seats | 2026–2027 | AICTE Official Approval Records |
| Accreditation | NAAC 'A' Grade & NBA Accredited | Current Cycle | NAAC / NBA Directory |
| Parent Trust | Mahatma Gandhi Vidya Peetha (MGVP) Trust | Estd. 1960s (65+ Years) | Trust Profile |
| Campus Location | Kumaraswamy Layout, Bengaluru | 29-Acre Hilltop Campus | Campus Directory |
| Application Window | October 2026 – June 2027 | 2027 Admission | Admission Office Schedule |
| Application Fee | ₹1,000 (Approx.) | 2027 Admission | Official Portal Estimates |